BK Group

BK Group

Rodyti kainas: Be PVM | Su PVM
KONSULTACIJOS/PAGALBA
TECHNINIAIS KLAUSIMAIS
8 644 46999
pagalba@hikvision.lt
KONSULTACIJOS/PAGALBA
TECHNINIAIS KLAUSIMAIS
8 644 46999
dscpagalba@bkgrupe.lt
KONSULTACIJOS/PAGALBA
TECHNINIAIS KLAUSIMAIS
8 644 46999
pagalba@eldes.lt
Spausdinti

Products catalog


UTEPO UTP7224E-POE-L2
UTEPO UTP7224E-POE-L2
The 24-port managed PoE Ethernet switch,provides 24*100Mbps downlink PoE Ethernet ports with IEEE802.3af/at supporting and 2*1000Mpbs uplink optical ports and 2*1000Mpbs uplink Ethernet ports. The switch support Layer 2 network management and PoE management based on web and provides high-speed data forwarding.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 422.44 €
UTEPO UTP7224E-L2
UTEPO UTP7224E-L2
The 24-port managed PoE Ethernet switch,provides 24*100Mbps downlink PoE Ethernet ports, 2*1000Mpbs uplink optical ports and 2*1000Mpbs uplink Ethernet ports. The switch support Layer 2 network management and PoE management based on web and provides high-speed data forwarding.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 277.22 €
STANDART fiber optic patch cables/cords LC-SC
STANDART fiber optic patch cables/cords LC-SC
Fiber optic patch cables/cords LC-SC, Dplx, 2m
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 8.42 €
STANDART fiber optic patch cables/cords LC-SC
STANDART fiber optic patch cables/cords LC-SC
Fiber optic patch cables/cords LC-SC, Dplx, 1m
<!-- 'more' not found! -->  
NetGear GS724T
NetGear GS724T
ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 272.43 €
UTEPO UTP3-GSW2404-TSP200
UTEPO UTP3-GSW2404-TSP200
The 24 Ports Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Gigabit Ethernet access and PoE applications. It provides 24 Gigabit downlink ports, two Gigabit uplink Ethernet port, and two Gigabit optical SFP module slot. Of which 1-24 / 16 Gigabit ports are supported 802.3af/at standard PoE power supply.)
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 313.63 €
UTEPO UTP3-GSW2404-TSP420
UTEPO UTP3-GSW2404-TSP420
The 24 Ports Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch is an unmanaged Ethernet switch designed for Gigabit Ethernet access and PoE applications. It provides 24 Gigabit downlink ports, two Gigabit uplink Ethernet port, and two Gigabit optical SFP module slot. Of which 1-24 / 16 Gigabit ports are supported 802.3af/at standard PoE power supply.)
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 384.72 €
WISNET switch WIS-SF800P
WISNET switch WIS-SF800P
8x 10/100Base-T Ethernet, PoE. The WIS-SF800P provides 12V, 24V, 48V three different level voltage output for compatible with almost all PoE access point and cameras.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 101.92 €
WISNET switch WIS-SG900P
WISNET switch WIS-SG900P
10x 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet, PoE. The WIS-SG900P provides 12V, 24V, 48V three different level voltage output for compatible with almost all PoE access point and cameras.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 129.78 €
UTEPO UTP7204E-POE-A1
UTEPO UTP7204E-POE-A1
The un-managed industrial ethernet switch provides one uplink ethernet port and one uplink optical port (100Mbps),four 100Mbps PoE ethernet ports which supporting  af/at power supply standard.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 116.81 €
UTEPO UTP7208E-POE-A1
UTEPO UTP7208E-POE-A1
Provide 1*1000Mbps uplink fiber port and Ethernet port, 8*10/100Mbps downlink Ethernet ports. 1~8 ports of PoE Ethernet switch support IEEE802.3af/at standard, which could provide Max. 30W power and supply power for infrared camera with large consumption.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 210.83 €
UTEPO UTP7301EOC
UTEPO UTP7301EOC
This Ethernet extender consists of one SV-Unit and one IPC-Unit. It can transfer Ethernet signal from IPC-Unit to carrier signal and extend it to SV-Unit through coaxial cable or network cable. Then it transfers carrier signal to Ethernet signal long distance Ethernet signal, security network surveillance and network transformation project where coaxial cables and ethernet cables are arranged mixed.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 57.23 €
UTEPO UTP7301EPOC
UTEPO UTP7301EPOC
This Ethernet extender consists of one SV-Unit and one IPC-Unit. It can transfer Ethernet signal of IPC-Unit to carrier signal though coaxial cable or network cable and extend to SV-Unit, then transfer carrier signal to Ethernet signal and transmit power synchronously. SV-Unit could use 54V power adapter or PoE power supply, which fully meets the needs of long distance Ethernet signal transmission and power supply. It is widely used in coaxial cable and network cable mixed wiring security surveillance and network rebuilding project.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 113.5 €
UTEPO UTP3-VEPOC01
UTEPO UTP3-VEPOC01
The product is an Ethernet extender which can transfer Ethernet signal and power by  Ethernet cable or  coaxial cable. It consists of SV and IPC Pieces. This product is specially designed to meet  the power supply in the long-distance HD IP transmission and  accord with IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at standard.  This device can transfer the Ethernet signal and power up to 300m through the coaxial cable.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 77.8 €
UTEPO UTP3-VMC01-POE
UTEPO UTP3-VMC01-POE
Fast-speed media converter which consists of SC and IPC units. And it transforms signals between the Media of network cable and optic fiber cable, and the signal transmission distance up to 20km. It is particularly suitable for multimedia transmission without delay which can support IEEE802 3u 100Base-TX/FX and IEEE802.3 af/at standard.
<!-- 'more' not found! -->  
UTEPO UOF7201GE
UTEPO UOF7201GE
It is gigabit Ethernet fiber optic transmission equipment which can converter between two different network cables and optical fiber transmission medium. Supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps network bandwidth, this product can be used in pairs and also can be used with other equipments. It is widely used in surveillance, home network fiber, etc.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 54.58 €
Optical pigtail SC/UPC 0.9mm
Optical pigtail SC/UPC 0.9mm
Optical pigtail SC/UPC 0.9mm SM, length 2m.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 2.15 €
Optical cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m
Optical cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m
Optical cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 4.09 €
Optical cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Optical cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Optical cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 4.07 €
Hot-pluggable SPF transceiver TX1310
Hot-pluggable SPF transceiver TX1310
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 21.91 €
Hot-pluggable SPF transceiver TX1550
Hot-pluggable SPF transceiver TX1550
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of switches and routers, can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 42.3 €
Hikvision DS-3E0105P-E
Hikvision DS-3E0105P-E
4 × 100 Mbps PoE ports and 1 × 100 Mbps Ethernet port, IEEE 802.3at/af standard, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3x standard, high priority ports, 8-core power supply, up to 250 m transmission distance, 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports, PoE power management, 100 Mbps network access, wire-speed forwarding and non-blocking design, store-and-forward switching, solid high-strength metal shell, reliable fan-free design
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 54.24 €
Hikvision DS-3E0109P-E
Hikvision DS-3E0109P-E
8 × 100 Mbps PoE ports, ir 1 × 1000 Mbps Ethernet port, IEEE 802.3at/af standard, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3x standard, high priority ports, 8-core power supply, up to 250 m transmission distance, 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports, PoE power management, 100 Mbps network access, wire-speed forwarding and non-blocking design, store-and-forward switching, solid high-strength metal shell, reliable fan-free design
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 118.92 €
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E
24 × 100 Mbps PoE ports, and 2 × 1000 Mbps combos, IEEE 802.3at/af standard, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3x standard, high priority ports, 8-core power supply, up to 250 m transmission distance, 6 KV surge protection for PoE ports, PoE power management, 100 Mbps network access, wire-speed forwarding and non-blocking design, store-and-forward switching, solid high-strength metal shell, reliable fan-free design
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 369.26 €
Switch UTEPO UTP7204GE-PD
Switch UTEPO UTP7204GE-PD
1*10/100/1000Base-T PoE In Port(60W PoE input), 4*10/100/1000Base-T PoE out Ports, 1000Base-X SFP port
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 144.28 €
Switch UTEPO UTP3-GSW1604TS-P200
Switch UTEPO UTP3-GSW1604TS-P200
16 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch, 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T downlink PoE ports, 2 x 1000Base-T uplink Ethernet ports
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 283.65 €
Switch UTEPO UTP3-GSW2404TS-P420
Switch UTEPO UTP3-GSW2404TS-P420
24 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T downlink PoE ports, 2 x 1000Base-T uplink Ethernet ports
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 384.72 €
Switch UTEPO UTP7208E-A1
Switch UTEPO UTP7208E-A1
Industrial ethernet switch, 1 x uplink ethernet port, 1 x uplink optical port (1000Mbps), 8 x 100Mbps downlink ethernet ports
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 133.64 €
Switch UTEPO UTP7204GE
Switch UTEPO UTP7204GE
4 x Gigabit PoE downlink Ethernet ports, 2 x optical ports, 2 x Ethernet uplink ports
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 99.6 €
Switch UTEPO UTP1-SW1602TS-POE
Switch UTEPO UTP1-SW1602TS-POE
16x 100Mbps downlink PoE Ethernet ports, 2x 10/100/1000Base-T uplink Ethernet ports, 1x Gigabit Combo port
<!-- 'more' not found! --> Price (with VAT): 213.84 €
[1] 2 3 4 »